• Meldeadressen

Meldeadressen

Regatta
Revier
MeldeadressenTelefon/Fax
E-Mail/Homepage
Hattinger Segeltage Kemnader SeeOliver Babik
Im Stapel 35
44879 Bochum
0234/297503
0234/687088
oliver[at]babik.de
Steinhuder-Halbmodell
Steinhuder Meer
Wettfahrtvereinigung
Steinhuder Meer
Postfach 2401
31507 Wunstorf-Steinhude
05033-939121
05033-939122
meldestelle[at]wvstm.de
Tegernsee
Season Opening RaceUngarn
Schanzer G'frier
Donau-Ingolstadt
segeln[at]stcrwin.de
Printenregatta Rurseeonline: www.abc-segeln.demail[at]abc-segeln.de
Ammersee Pokal
Ammersee
Augsburger Segler-Club e.V.
Eduard-Thaeny-Str.26
86919 Utting
08806-7634
08806-7720
asc-utting[at]t-online.de
Traunsee Woche
Traunsee (AUT)
Christian Peer c/o PROFS
Zur Werft 13
A-4802 Ebensee
0043(0)61334574-13
0043(0)61334574-20
http://www.traunseewoche.at/index.php?id=104&FE[fe_users]boatclass]=KZV
Dr.Roesch-Gedaechtnis-Regatta
Waginger See
Waginger Segelclub
Postfach 1101
83329 Waging am See
08681-9345 wagingersc[at]aol.com

http://waginger-segelclub.de/regatta/regattaanmeldung/
IDM YCSS Starnberg
Enzian-Pokal
Staffelsee
Wolfgang Schwill0174 - 9167878
wolfgang[@]schwill.info
Commodore-Cup
Baldeney See
Uwe Wimmer
Nottekampsbank 140
45259 Essen
0201-466646
www.skeh.de
Sauerland Cup SorpeGuenther Nuelle
Feldmarkring 168
58640 Iserlohn
Tel. 02371/45687
gnuelle[at]t-online.de www.ksc-hemer.de
Simssee-Kanne
Simssee
Christian Staufner
Mitterfeldstr. 31
83071 Stephanskirchen
08036-2053
08036-4609
regatta[at]scsimssee.de
Krupp Regatta
Baldeneysee
Andreas Nuesse
Karl-Juch-Str. 13
45219 Essen
baldeney[at]kieler.org www.wfg-baldeneysee.org
Bayern-Pokal ChiemseeSegelclub Harras Chiemsee e.V. Geschäftsstelle/Präsident: Herr Nikolaus Schatt Am Hang 14, 85567 Grafing / Straußdorf Club: Seestrasse 127, 83209 Prien am ChiemseeWww.Schc.de Email: club<@>schc.de oder sportwart<@>schc.de
Medemblik-Trophy
Ijsselmeer
International Sailing Centre
NL-1671 SG Medemblik Vooroever 1
0031-227-540444 / -540412
Woerthsee-CupGerhard Zieris
Birkenstrasse 21
82256 Fuerstenfeldbruck
08141-404104
www.seglervereinwoerthsee.de
Travemuender Woche
Koenig-Ludwig-Pokal
Starnberger See
Hans-Peter Beins, Erlenweg 4 83670 Bad HeilbrunnTel. 08046- 8637
Fax 08046- 188712
Sportwart[at]ycss.de
SCTWV Achensee (AUT)A. Dietmar Knapp
Scheidensteinstr. 23
A-6060 Hall i. Tirol
fon +43(0)676 88441492
fax +43(0)5223 41043http://www.sctwv.at/ownext/regatta/index.php
Weyregg
Attersee (AUT)
Sportverein Weyregg a. Attersee
Roemerstrasse 11
A-4852 Weyregg
0043(0)7664-3131
0043(0)0664-5402154
regatta[at]svwys.atwww.svwys
http://www.svwys.at/kalender/
Goldhauben-Pokal
Donau-Krems (AUT)
50 Jahre YES
Horst Leitner
Probst-Fährerstr.28
A-3100 St.Poelten
+43(0)664 145 22 44
www.yesstpoelten.at
Loheide
Eicher Glasenuhr
Eicher See
Gabriela Reiff
Brebacher Str. 12
67063 Ludwigshafen
+49 151 46448368
+49 621 698945
Fax +49 621 6349412
gabrielareiff[at]arcor.de
MondseeUnion-Yacht-Club Mondsee Am Ostufer 245 A-5310 Mondseewww.uyc-mondsee.at
email: regatta@uyc-mondsee.at
Vulkan Cup
Laacher See
Christoph Heimbach
Von-Are-Str. 12
53489 Sinzig
regatta[at]sclm.de
Oberrhein-Pokal
Leopoldshafen
Rudolf Doerr
Lauergasse 16
76275 Ettlingen
07243-79615
07243-719522
doerr-weiss[at]t-online.de
Duisburg
Oktoberfest-Regatta
Pilsensee
Keferloherstrasse 53
80809 Muenchen
089-21085239
amir@wasseroberflaeche.de
Regata Internazionale
Gardasee
Circolo Nautico Brenzone
I 37010 Castelletto di Brenzone
0039-045-7430169
0039-045-7430444
info[at]cnbvela.ita
Niederrhein Meisterschaft
6-Seen-Platte
Duisburger Yacht Club
Strohweg 4
47279 Duisburg
0203-726118
0203-723994
vorstand[at]duyc.de
Rumtopf-Regatta
Baldeneysee
Änderungswünsche bitte an den Webmaster